Home > Product > FR Workwear > FR Shirts
Fireproof Welding Shirts

Fireproof Welding Shirts

** Specification ** Product Pictures ** Size Chart ** Business ** Settlement ** Packing Stage I ** Packing Stage II ** Shipping

Send InquiryChat Now
Product Details

** Specification 

· Product NameCustom 100% Cotton Fireproof Welding Shirt
· ClassificationFire Retardant Workwear
· Fabric ContentOr as your request
· ColourAs show
· SizeS ~ 5XL ; Or as your request
· FeatureBreathable FR
· StandardEN11612
· Description1.Long-sleeved
2.Concealed snap fastening opening at neck
3.3 chest pockets, 2 with velcro fastening, 1 with zip fastening 4.Sleeve pocket
5.Side vents
6.Extended back
· ApplicableCoal ; Mine ; Oilfield ; Construction ; Mechanic ; Roadway

 ** Product Pictures 

 

 fu31.jpg

 


 

 

 

** Size Chart  

  Position/Size(CM)SMLXL2XL3XL
 Front length757677787980
Shoulder49.55152.55455.557
 Chest606264666870
Bottom606264666870
 Sleeve636465666768
 Cuff1313.51414.51515.5



** Business 

· ServiceOEM/ODM service for workwear/protective clothing
· MarketAsia ; Africa ; North America ; South America ; Europ ; Oceania
· Logo Customization
Printing ; Embroidery
· Label CustomizationMain label ; Size label ; Care label ; Others
· HangtagBrand hangtag ; Price hangtag ; Others
· Sample OrderAvailable
· Sample Time5 ~ 7 Days
· Bulk MOQ200 Pcs
· Bulk Lead Time25 ~ 30 Days

 ** Settlement 

· Payment TermT/T ; Western Union
· Settlement30% Deposit / 70% Balance


 

** Packing Stage I 

 

 

· Inner Packing1 Pc / Polybag

 ** Packing Stage II 

· Outer Packing50 Pcs / Carton
· Carton Size58cm(L) × 37cm(W) × 40cm(H)

 ** Shipping 

· Shipping TermBy Sea / Air / International Express ( DHL / UPS / FedEX / TNT )


Hot Tags: fireproof welding shirts, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, price, free sample
Related Products
Inquiry